Panciu vs Cetatea Suceava Head to Head Stats

Cetatea Suceava

Panciu

3. Liga: Series 1 Form

Overall Form
3. Liga: Series 1 Form

Overall Form
   

0 - 0

Competition: 3. Liga: Series 1 2010/2011
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Stadionul Areni(Suceava)
Half Time: 0 - 0
Full Time: 0 - 0
 

Match Preview

Cetatea Suceava did not win any of their last five matches in Romania 3. Liga: Series 1 and they won no home games at Stadionul Areni.

Panciu is in mixed form in 3. Liga: Series 1 and they won four away games.

Cetatea Suceava Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall300300
Home150150
Away150150
Panciu Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall3011712
Home15735
Away15447

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

Panciu v Cetatea Suceava predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on Panciu home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Cetatea Suceava home ground.

Team Panciu Cetatea Suceava
Played 2 2
Win 0 0
Draw 2 2
Lose 0 0
Score 0:0 0:0
Goals Scored 0 0
Goals Allowed 0 0

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Cetatea Suceava
 
Panciu
 
0 0
0 0
Panciu
 
Cetatea Suceava
 
0 0
0 0
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of Panciu and Cetatea Suceava in 3. Liga: Series 1.

Team Statistics in 3. Liga: Series 1

Panciu Achievement Cetatea Suceava
3. Liga: Series 1 Form
4 Longest winning run 0
5 Longest losing streak 0
9 Longest run without loss 30
11 Longest run without win 30
12 Clean sheets 30
15 Matches over 2.25 goals 0
15 Matches under 2.25 goals 30
0 Matches First Half Over 0.5 0
30 Matches First Half Under 0.5 30
14 Matches odd 0
16 Matches even 30
1.37 Average goals scored 0
1.1 Average goals allowed 0
10 Failure to score 30
5 - 0 Biggest victory -
0 - 4 Biggest defeat -
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
2 (13%) Goalless draw at home match 15 (100%)
3 (20%) Goalless draw at away match 15 (100%)
0 Comeback win 0

Cetatea Suceava vs Panciu Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two 3. Liga: Series 1 Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Romania 3. Liga: Series 1 Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for Panciu vs Cetatea Suceava .

Do you predict Panciu or Cetatea Suceava to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Romania Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.