HKFC U22 vs Lee Man U22 Head to Head Stats

Lee Man U22

HKFC U22

HKPL U22 League FA Cup Form

Overall Form
HKPL U22 League FA Cup Form

Overall Form
   

1 - 1

Competition: HKPL U22 League FA Cup 2025/2026
Date:
Day:
Kick Off:
Venue: Kowloon Bay Park (Kowloon)
Half Time: 0 - 1
Full Time: 1 - 1
 

Match Preview

Lee Man U22 never won against HKFC U22 in their past five meetings.

Lee Man U22 Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall2110
Home2110
Away0000
HKFC U22 Matches Win Draw Lose
Overall3111
Home2101
Away1010

Head to Head Summary

[ Home Overall Away  ]

HKFC U22 v Lee Man U22 predictions can be derived from the H2H stats analysis.

You could check the H2H stats based on HKFC U22 home ground. Alternatively, you could view the past results based on Lee Man U22 home ground.

Team HKFC U22 Lee Man U22
Played 5 5
Win 4 0
Draw 1 1
Lose 0 4
Score 13:3 3:13
Goals Scored 2.6 0.6
Goals Allowed 0.6 2.6

Past H2H Results and Match Fixtures

Competition:

Use the above combo box to filter their past H2H results by a specific league or tournament.

Lee Man U22
 
HKFC U22
 
0 1
1 1
Lee Man U22
 
HKFC U22
 
1 1
1 3
HKFC U22
 
Lee Man U22
 
0 0
2 0
HKFC U22
 
Lee Man U22
 
3 0
4 1
Lee Man U22
 
HKFC U22
 
   
0 3
Click the graph button to view match statistics including team line-ups, substitutions, goalscorers, cards etc.
Check Live Score for the fastest goal alerts with sound notification.

Football Charting Analysis

The graph compares the results of HKFC U22 and Lee Man U22 in HKPL U22 League FA Cup.

Lee Man U22 vs HKFC U22 1x2 odds

Lee Man U22 to win Draw HKFC U22 to win
700
Betfair
388
Pinnacle Sports
-275
Bet365 SM

Team Statistics in HKPL U22 League FA Cup

HKFC U22 Achievement Lee Man U22
HKPL U22 League FA Cup Form
1 Longest winning run 1
1 Longest losing streak 0
2 Longest run without loss 2
2 Longest run without win 1
0 Clean sheets 0
2 Matches over 2.25 goals 1
1 Matches under 2.25 goals 1
3 Matches First Half Over 0.5 2
0 Matches First Half Under 0.5 0
1 Matches odd 1
2 Matches even 1
1.33 Average goals scored 2
1.67 Average goals allowed 1.5
1 Failure to score 0
3 - 1 Biggest victory 3 - 2
0 - 3 Biggest defeat -
0 Missed penalties 0
0 Penalty goals 0
0 Own goals 0
0 (0%) Goalless draw at home match 0 (0%)
0 (0%) Goalless draw at away match 0
0 Comeback win 0

Lee Man U22 vs HKFC U22 Talk

Create a New Post





Submit Cancel

Search matches, players or tournaments

Search

Pick Two HKPL U22 League FA Cup Teams To Compare Head-to-Head H2H Statistics

You might be interested in Hong Kong HKPL U22 League FA Cup Results and Fixtures.

Before you bet with your bookie, you should analyze the match using H2H stats for HKFC U22 vs Lee Man U22 .

Do you predict HKFC U22 or Lee Man U22 to win? Submit your soccer prediction based on 1x2, Asian Handicap, Total Goals Over/Under, HT/FT, DNB, Double Chance or Correct Score to Tipsters Competition and you could win a prize if you are the top 10 winners.

Hong Kong Football
Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2026 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.