Kick-Off |
Competition |
Match |
Soccer Picks |
Odds |
Stake |
Result |
Status |
|
Poland - Central Youth League
|
Legia Warszawa U19 vs Jagiellonia U19
|
1X2 Legia Warszawa U19 |
-250 |
10,000 |
3 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 2
|
Focsani vs Viitorul Ianca
|
1X2 Focsani |
-450 |
4 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4
|
ARO Muscelul Câmpulung vs Paulesti
|
1X2 ARO Muscelul CΓ’mpulung |
-400 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - 3. Liga: Series 4
|
PopeΘti-Leordeni vs Tricolorul Breaza
|
1X2 PopeΘti-Leordeni |
-500 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Indonesia - Liga 2
|
Semen Padang vs PSPS Riau
|
1X2 Semen Padang |
-350 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division A
|
PetΕín PlzeΕ vs Tachov
|
1X2 PetΕΓn PlzeΕ |
-500 |
3 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Ghana vs Madagascar
|
1X2 Ghana |
-300 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Algeria - Ligue 1
|
CS Constantine vs NC Magra
|
1X2 CS Constantine |
-275 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Zambia vs Congo
|
1X2 Zambia |
-200 |
4 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
France - Coupe de France
|
Stade Briochin vs Concarneau
|
1X2 Concarneau |
-300 |
3 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
France - Coupe de France
|
Sochaux vs Jura Sud Foot
|
1X2 Sochaux |
-222 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Wales - FAW Championship
|
Briton Ferry vs Llantwit Major
|
1X2 Briton Ferry |
-500 |
5 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Wales - FAW Championship
|
Taff's Well vs Abertillery Bluebirds
|
1X2 Taff's Well |
-450 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Czech Republic - 3. Liga MSFL
|
TJ Tatran Bohunice vs Slovan Rosice
|
In-Play 1X2 Slovan Rosice 0-0 (21:53) |
105 |
10,000 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
India - I-League
|
Aizawl vs Delhi FC
|
1X2 Aizawl |
110 |
1 : 5 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Swaziland vs Libya
|
1X2 Libya |
100 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Zambia vs Congo
|
1X2 Zambia |
-200 |
4 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Burkina Faso vs Guinea-Bissau
|
1X2 Burkina Faso |
100 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Wales - FAW Championship
|
Briton Ferry vs Llantwit Major
|
1X2 Briton Ferry |
-500 |
5 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Wales - FAW Championship
|
Taff's Well vs Abertillery Bluebirds
|
1X2 Taff's Well |
-450 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
|
VVV-Venlo vs Willem II
|
1X2 Willem II |
125 |
1 : 3 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Denmark vs Slovenia
|
1X2 Denmark |
-166 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein
|
Bonner SC vs Bonn-Endenich
|
1X2 Bonner SC |
-275 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
El Salvador - Primera Division
|
Firpo vs Once Municipal
|
1X2 Draw |
200 |
10,000 |
3 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Virtus Entella vs Cesena
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-1 (68:33) |
800 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Guatemala - Primera Division
|
Aurora vs Suchitepéquez
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-0 (41:18) |
160 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Bolivia vs Peru
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-0 (50:41) |
350 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Virtus Entella vs Cesena
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-1 (68:21) |
700 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Venezuela vs Ecuador
|
1X2 Draw |
190 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Guatemala - Primera Division
|
Aurora vs Suchitepéquez
|
In-Play 1X2 Aurora 0-0 (40:51) |
105 |
10,000 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Virtus Entella vs Cesena
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-1 (68:06) |
700 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Bolivia vs Peru
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-0 (50:26) |
350 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Uruguay - Primera Division
|
Boston River vs La Luz
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-2 (79:01) |
333 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Guatemala - Primera Division
|
Aurora vs Suchitepéquez
|
In-Play 1X2 Aurora 0-0 (39:38) |
105 |
10,000 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Virtus Entella vs Cesena
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-1 (66:53) |
700 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Uruguay - Primera Division
|
Boston River vs La Luz
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-2 (77:48) |
333 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Bolivia vs Peru
|
In-Play 1X2 Bolivia 1-0 (49:13) |
-344 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
El Salvador - Primera Division
|
Firpo vs Once Municipal
|
1X2 Once Municipal |
145 |
3 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Venezuela vs Ecuador
|
1X2 Draw |
190 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Bolivia vs Peru
|
1X2 Draw |
200 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Yemen vs Bahrain
|
1X2 Bahrain |
-400 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
North & Central America - CONCACAF Nations League
|
British Virgin Islands vs Dominica
|
1X2 Dominica |
-275 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Kuwait vs India
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-0 (69:35) |
-149 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Georgia vs Scotland
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-0 (HT) |
240 |
2 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Syria vs Korea DPR
|
In-Play 1X2 Syria 1-0 (HT) |
-400 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Azerbaijan vs Sweden
|
In-Play 1X2 Azerbaijan 2-0 (HT) |
-333 |
3 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - Friendly International U20
|
Denmark U20 vs Sweden U20
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-0 (HT) |
375 |
1 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
|
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Volendam
|
1X2 FC Volendam |
-200 |
10,000 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Yemen vs Bahrain
|
1X2 Bahrain |
-400 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Azerbaijan vs Sweden
|
In-Play 1X2 Azerbaijan 2-0 (HT) |
-333 |
3 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Bulgaria vs Hungary
|
In-Play 1X2 Hungary 1-1 (HT) |
-188 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Georgia vs Scotland
|
In-Play 1X2 Georgia 1-0 (HT) |
-149 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Syria vs Korea DPR
|
In-Play 1X2 Syria 1-0 (HT) |
-454 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
North & Central America - CONCACAF Nations League
|
British Virgin Islands vs Dominica
|
1X2 Dominica |
-275 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Montenegro vs Lithuania
|
1X2 Montenegro |
-275 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Slovakia vs Iceland
|
1X2 Slovakia |
-125 |
4 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Jamaica - Premier League
|
Jamalco vs Harbour View
|
1X2 Harbour View |
-150 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Virtus Entella vs Cesena
|
1X2 Cesena |
130 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Bolivia vs Peru
|
1X2 Bolivia |
130 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Venezuela vs Ecuador
|
1X2 Ecuador |
180 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Virtus Entella vs Cesena
|
1X2 Cesena |
130 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Luxembourg vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
1X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina |
137.5 |
4 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
|
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Volendam
|
1X2 FC Volendam |
-200 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Kuwait vs India
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-0 (67:39) |
-136 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Georgia vs Scotland
|
In-Play 1X2 Scotland 1-0 (HT) |
500 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Slovakia vs Iceland
|
1X2 Slovakia |
-125 |
10,000 |
4 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
North & Central America - CONCACAF Nations League
|
British Virgin Islands vs Dominica
|
1X2 Dominica |
-275 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Yemen vs Bahrain
|
1X2 Bahrain |
-400 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Kuwait vs India
|
In-Play 1X2 Kuwait 0-0 (66:52) |
175 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Azerbaijan vs Sweden
|
In-Play 1X2 Azerbaijan 2-0 (HT) |
-333 |
3 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Syria vs Korea DPR
|
In-Play 1X2 Syria 1-0 (HT) |
-454 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Montenegro vs Lithuania
|
1X2 Montenegro |
-275 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Venezuela vs Ecuador
|
1X2 Draw |
190 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Azerbaijan vs Sweden
|
In-Play 1X2 Azerbaijan 2-0 (HT) |
-333 |
10,000 |
3 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Bulgaria vs Hungary
|
In-Play 1X2 Hungary 1-1 (HT) |
-188 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Georgia vs Scotland
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-0 (HT) |
240 |
2 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Kuwait vs India
|
In-Play 1X2 Kuwait 0-0 (66:00) |
175 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
|
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Volendam
|
1X2 FC Volendam |
-200 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Montenegro vs Lithuania
|
1X2 Montenegro |
-275 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification South America
|
Bolivia vs Peru
|
1X2 Bolivia |
130 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Uruguay - Primera Division
|
Boston River vs La Luz
|
1X2 Boston River |
115 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Luxembourg vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
1X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina |
137.5 |
4 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
|
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Volendam
|
1X2 FC Volendam |
-250 |
10,000 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Cape Verde Islands vs Angola
|
1X2 Cape Verde Islands |
-137 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Uruguay - Primera Division
|
Boston River vs La Luz
|
1X2 Boston River |
115 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Luxembourg vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
1X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina |
145 |
4 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Slovakia vs Iceland
|
1X2 Slovakia |
-125 |
4 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Montenegro vs Lithuania
|
1X2 Montenegro |
-275 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Yemen vs Bahrain
|
1X2 Bahrain |
-400 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
North & Central America - CONCACAF Nations League
|
British Virgin Islands vs Dominica
|
1X2 Dominica |
-250 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Georgia vs Scotland
|
1X2 Scotland |
125 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Estonia vs Austria
|
1X2 Austria |
-333 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Azerbaijan vs Sweden
|
1X2 Sweden |
-222 |
3 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Algeria - U21 League 1
|
El Bayadh U21 vs US Souf U21
|
In-Play 1X2 El Bayadh U21 1-0 (HT) |
-333 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Algeria - U21 League 1
|
MC Oran U21 vs Khenchela U21
|
In-Play 1X2 MC Oran U21 1-0 (HT) |
-250 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Botswana vs Mozambique
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-1 (HT) |
225 |
2 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Burundi vs Gambia
|
In-Play 1X2 Gambia 2-1 (HT) |
800 |
3 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Algeria - U21 League 1
|
US Biskra U21 vs USM Alger U21
|
In-Play 1X2 USM Alger U21 0-1 (HT) |
-333 |
0 : 2 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Tajikistan vs Jordan
|
In-Play 1X2 Jordan 0-0 (47:13) |
200 |
50,000 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Czech Republic - Czech Cup
|
Sigma Olomouc vs Viktoria PlzeΕ
|
In-Play 1X2 Viktoria PlzeΕ 0-0 (03:04) |
138 |
50,000 |
1 : 3 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 119,000 |
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Thailand vs China PR
|
1X2 Thailand |
137.5 |
10,000 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Botswana vs Mozambique
|
1X2 Botswana |
130 |
2 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Burundi vs Gambia
|
1X2 Gambia |
105 |
3 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Malaysia vs Kyrgyz Republic
|
1X2 Malaysia |
-162 |
4 : 3 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Tajikistan vs Jordan
|
1X2 Jordan |
125 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Turkmenistan vs Uzbekistan
|
1X2 Uzbekistan |
-187 |
1 : 3 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Iraq vs Indonesia
|
1X2 Iraq |
-250 |
5 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Kuwait vs India
|
1X2 Kuwait |
-137 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - WC Qualification Asia
|
Syria vs Korea DPR
|
1X2 Syria |
100 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
|
Excelsior Maassluis vs FC Volendam
|
1X2 FC Volendam |
-450 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Luxembourg vs Bosnia and Herzegovina
|
1X2 Bosnia and Herzegovina |
150 |
4 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Bulgaria vs Hungary
|
1X2 Hungary |
-150 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
El Salvador - Primera Division
|
Santa Tecla vs CD Platense
|
In-Play 1X2 CD Platense 0-1 (23:51) |
-161 |
10,000 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Argentina - Reserve League
|
Vélez Sársfield Res. vs Belgrano Córdoba Res.
|
In-Play 1X2 Belgrano CΓ³rdoba Res. 0-1 (26:47) |
110 |
0 : 3 |
WIN
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Ethiopia vs Sierra Leone
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-0 (78:00) |
-149 |
0 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Real Madrid W vs Chelsea W
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 1-1 (69:45) |
-105 |
2 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Guatemala - Primera Division
|
Juventud Copalera vs Peten
|
In-Play 1X2 Juventud Copalera 0-0 (25:13) |
150 |
4 : 4 |
LOSE
|
|
Uruguay - Segunda Division
|
Cerrito vs Bella Vista
|
In-Play 1X2 Cerrito 0-0 (09:52) |
140 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Panama - Liga Prom
|
UDELAS vs Independiente II
|
1X2 UDELAS |
-137 |
3 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Argentina - Reserve League
|
Boca Juniors Res. vs Independiente Res.
|
1X2 Boca Juniors Res. |
145 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Costa Rica - Primera Division
|
Guanacasteca vs Herediano
|
In-Play 1X2 Herediano 0-0 (20:55) |
130 |
50,000 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 115,000 |
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Ethiopia vs Sierra Leone
|
In-Play 1X2 Ethiopia 0-0 (78:00) |
275 |
50,000 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D
|
Dolomiti Bellunesi vs Luparense
|
In-Play 1X2 Draw 0-0 (40:28) |
125 |
10,000 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Norway - 2. Division - Final Stages
|
Lyn vs Tromsdalen
|
In-Play 1X2 Lyn 0-0 (41:51) |
-149 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Spain - Tercera - Group 6
|
Patacona vs Castellon II
|
In-Play 1X2 Patacona 1-0 (78:08) |
-454 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Paris W vs Häcken W
|
1X2 Paris W |
-400 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Slovenia - 3. SNL
|
Smartno vs Videm
|
1X2 Videm |
-500 |
3 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Bayern Munich W vs Roma W
|
1X2 Bayern Munich W |
-181 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Israel vs Switzerland
|
1X2 Switzerland |
-222 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Ajax W vs Paris SG W
|
1X2 Paris SG W |
-400 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
England - FA Cup
|
Cray Valley (PM) vs Charlton Athletic
|
1X2 Charlton Athletic |
-500 |
1 : 6 |
WIN
|
|
Guatemala - Primera Division
|
Juventud Copalera vs Peten
|
1X2 Juventud Copalera |
-120 |
4 : 4 |
LOSE
|
|
Scotland - Football League - Highland League
|
Keith vs Strathspey Thistle
|
1X2 Keith |
-162 |
3 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
England - Premier League International Cup
|
Blackburn Rovers U21 vs PSV U21
|
1X2 Blackburn Rovers U21 |
115 |
3 : 5 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Real Madrid W vs Chelsea W
|
1X2 Draw |
300 |
2 : 2 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Panama - Liga Prom
|
UDELAS vs Independiente II
|
1X2 UDELAS |
-137 |
10,000 |
3 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
El Salvador - Primera Division
|
Dragón vs Fuerte San Francisco
|
1X2 DragΓ³n |
-150 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Argentina - Reserve League
|
Vélez Sársfield Res. vs Belgrano Córdoba Res.
|
1X2 VΓ©lez SΓ‘rsfield Res. |
-162 |
0 : 3 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Ajax W vs Paris SG W
|
1X2 Paris SG W |
-400 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Guatemala - Primera Division
|
Juventud Copalera vs Peten
|
1X2 Juventud Copalera |
-120 |
4 : 4 |
LOSE
|
|
Scotland - Football League - Highland League
|
Keith vs Strathspey Thistle
|
1X2 Keith |
-162 |
3 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Real Madrid W vs Chelsea W
|
1X2 Chelsea W |
110 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Friendly International
|
Belgium vs Serbia
|
1X2 Belgium |
-137 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Italy - Coppa Italia Serie D
|
Asti vs Bra
|
In-Play 1X2 Bra 1-2 (78:07) |
-500 |
10,000 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Norway - 2. Division - Final Stages
|
Lyn vs Tromsdalen
|
1X2 Lyn |
-225 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Bayern Munich W vs Roma W
|
1X2 Bayern Munich W |
-187 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Friendly International U19
|
Northern Ireland U19 vs Hungary U19
|
1X2 Northern Ireland U19 |
155 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
England - FA Cup
|
Cray Valley (PM) vs Charlton Athletic
|
1X2 Charlton Athletic |
-450 |
1 : 6 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Real Madrid W vs Chelsea W
|
1X2 Real Madrid W |
180 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Ajax W vs Paris SG W
|
1X2 Paris SG W |
-400 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
World - Friendly International
|
Belgium vs Serbia
|
1X2 Belgium |
-137 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Europe - Euro Qualification
|
Israel vs Switzerland
|
1X2 Switzerland |
-222 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
World - Club Friendlies 1
|
PSV vs Schalke 04
|
1X2 PSV |
-166 |
10,000 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Greece - Super League 2
|
Iraklis 1908 vs Apollon Pontou FC
|
1X2 Iraklis 1908 |
-250 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie D: Girone E
|
Pianese vs Livorno
|
1X2 Pianese |
100 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
World - CAF World Cup Qualifiers
|
Ethiopia vs Sierra Leone
|
1X2 Sierra Leone |
155 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
England - FA Cup
|
Cray Valley (PM) vs Charlton Athletic
|
1X2 Charlton Athletic |
-450 |
1 : 6 |
WIN
|
|
Germany - Regionalliga: Bayern
|
Türkgücü-Ataspor vs Aubstadt
|
1X2 TΓΌrkgΓΌcΓΌ-Ataspor |
-153 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Bayern Munich W vs Roma W
|
1X2 Bayern Munich W |
-187 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Europe - Champions League Women
|
Paris W vs Häcken W
|
1X2 Paris W |
-275 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Romania - Liga 1 Women
|
Ol. Cluj W vs Farul ConstanΕ£a W
|
In-Play 1X2 Ol. Cluj W 1-0 (HT) |
-136 |
3 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen
|
Eintracht Celle vs Schöningen
|
1X2 SchΓΆningen |
-250 |
3 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Bulgaria - Second League
|
Maritsa Plovdiv vs Lovech
|
In-Play 1X2 Maritsa Plovdiv 0-0 (44:18) |
163 |
10,000 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 26,300 |
|
|
Asia - AFC Champions League
|
Kaya vs Yokohama F. Marinos
|
In-Play 1X2 Yokohama F. Marinos 1-1 (55:55) |
-175 |
50,000 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 78,500 |
|
|
Bhutan - Bhutan Premier League
|
Ugyen Academy vs BFF Academy U19
|
In-Play 1X2 BFF Academy U19 0-1 (46:17) |
-109 |
10,000 |
3 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Thailand - Thai Premier League
|
Trat vs SCG Muangthong United
|
1X2 SCG Muangthong United |
105 |
10,000 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 20,500 |
|
|
Bulgaria - First League
|
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
1X2 Botev Vratsa |
120 |
10,000 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Thailand - Thai Premier League
|
Trat vs SCG Muangthong United
|
1X2 SCG Muangthong United |
105 |
50,000 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 102,500 |
|
|
Ukraine - Premier League
|
Polessya vs Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
|
1X2 Polessya |
150 |
50,000 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Asia - AFC Champions League
|
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Ittihad
|
1X2 Al Ittihad |
-175 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Thailand - Thai Premier League
|
Trat vs SCG Muangthong United
|
1X2 SCG Muangthong United |
105 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Bhutan - Bhutan Premier League
|
Ugyen Academy vs BFF Academy U19
|
In-Play 1X2 BFF Academy U19 0-1 (HT) |
-120 |
3 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Thailand - Thai Premier League
|
Police Tero FC vs Lamphun Warrior
|
1X2 Police Tero FC |
-120 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Asia - AFC Champions League
|
Al Quwa Al Jawiya vs Al Ittihad
|
1X2 Al Ittihad |
-175 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Thailand - Thai Premier League
|
Trat vs SCG Muangthong United
|
1X2 SCG Muangthong United |
105 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Bulgaria - First League
|
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
1X2 Botev Vratsa |
120 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Thailand - Thai Premier League
|
Trat vs SCG Muangthong United
|
1X2 SCG Muangthong United |
105 |
10,000 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Bulgaria - First League
|
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
1X2 Botev Vratsa |
120 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Bhutan - Bhutan Premier League
|
Ugyen Academy vs BFF Academy U19
|
In-Play 1X2 BFF Academy U19 0-1 (HT) |
-120 |
3 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Bhutan - Bhutan Premier League
|
Ugyen Academy vs BFF Academy U19
|
In-Play 1X2 BFF Academy U19 0-1 (HT) |
-120 |
10,000 |
3 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Bulgaria - First League
|
Botev Vratsa vs Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
|
1X2 Botev Vratsa |
120 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Indonesia - Liga 2
|
Deltras vs PSCS Cilacap
|
In-Play 1X2 Deltras 0-0 (05:03) |
-149 |
10,000 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Indonesia - Liga 2
|
Bekasi City vs PSIM Yogyakarta
|
In-Play 1X2 Bekasi City 0-0 (05:05) |
120 |
: |
VOID
? |
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 16,700 |
|
|
France - Ligue 1
|
Nice vs Rennes
|
In-Play 1X2 Nice 0-0 (28:14) |
120 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga
|
Sarajevo vs Borac Banja Luka
|
In-Play 1X2 Borac Banja Luka 0-1 (68:06) |
-333 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
France - Division 1 Women
|
Paris W vs Lyon W
|
In-Play 1X2 Lyon W 0-1 (12:35) |
-454 |
1 : 6 |
WIN
|
|
Gibraltar - Premier Division
|
Europa Point vs Europa FC
|
In-Play 1X2 Europa Point 1-0 (78:58) |
-344 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Italy - Serie A
|
Fiorentina vs Juventus
|
In-Play 1X2 Juventus 0-1 (24:01) |
-149 |
0 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone A
|
Atalanta II vs Fiorenzuola
|
In-Play 1X2 Fiorenzuola 0-0 (25:30) |
450 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone B
|
Ancona vs Perugia
|
In-Play 1X2 Perugia 0-0 (26:46) |
-105 |
2 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Italy - Serie C: Girone C
|
Casertana vs Turris
|
In-Play 1X2 Casertana 1-0 (27:54) |
-400 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Romania - Liga 1
|
FCSB vs Rapid Bucuresti
|
In-Play 1X2 Rapid Bucuresti 1-2 (77:30) |
-250 |
1 : 2 |
WIN
|
|
Spain - La Liga
|
Real Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano
|
In-Play 1X2 Real Madrid 0-0 (10:01) |
-454 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Norway - Eliteserien
|
Lillestrøm vs Haugesund
|
In-Play 1X2 LillestrΓΈm 0-0 (55:23) |
160 |
33,300 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 86,580 |
|
|
Norway - Eliteserien
|
Rosenborg vs Molde
|
In-Play 1X2 Molde 1-1 (56:23) |
350 |
50,000 |
3 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Netherlands - Eredivisie
|
Sparta Rotterdam vs Almere City
|
In-Play 1X2 Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 (73:23) |
850 |
50,000 |
1 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Italy - Serie A
|
Roma vs Lecce
|
In-Play 1X2 Roma 0-0 (13:29) |
-200 |
50,000 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 75,000 |
|
|
Germany - Bundesliga
|
Heidenheim vs VfB Stuttgart
|
In-Play 1X2 VfB Stuttgart 0-0 (45:00) |
-105 |
50,000 |
2 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Austria - Erste Liga
|
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz vs Leoben
|
In-Play 1X2 Schwarz-WeiΓ Bregenz 0-0 (76:26) |
750 |
50,000 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Estonia - Meistriliiga
|
Tallinna Kalev vs Nõmme Kalju
|
In-Play 1X2 NΓ΅mme Kalju 1-1 (31:39) |
-109 |
50,000 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Hong Kong - Premier League
|
Hong Kong FC vs BC Rangers
|
In-Play 1X2 Hong Kong FC 0-2 (18:31) |
2500 |
50,000 |
0 : 3 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Hong Kong - First Division
|
Hoi King vs Yuen Long
|
In-Play 1X2 Hoi King 0-1 (49:15) |
1400 |
50,000 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Hong Kong - First Division
|
Eastern District vs Kowloon City
|
In-Play 1X2 Eastern District 0-1 (53:24) |
750 |
50,000 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
Hong Kong - First Division
|
Hoi King vs Yuen Long
|
In-Play 1X2 Hoi King 0-1 (48:55) |
2000 |
50,000 |
0 : 2 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
China PR - League One
|
Dongguan United vs Jinan Xingzhou
|
In-Play 1X2 Dongguan United 1-0 (HT) |
-250 |
10,000 |
2 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
Hong Kong - Senior Shield
|
Eastern vs Southern District
|
In-Play 1X2 Eastern 1-0 (24:01) |
-149 |
2 : 2 |
LOSE
|
|
Vietnam - V-League 2
|
Hue vs Phú Thα»
|
1X2 Hue |
-333 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Thailand - Thai League 3 - BKK-Perimeter
|
Samut Prakan vs Samut Sakhon City
|
1X2 Samut Sakhon City |
-250 |
0 : 6 |
WIN
|
|
Czech Republic - 3. Liga CFL
|
Hradec Kralove II vs Teplice II
|
1X2 Hradec Kralove II |
-222 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Slovenia - 1. Womens Liga
|
Cerklje W vs Drava Ptuj W
|
1X2 Cerklje W |
-350 |
3 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Germany - U19 Bundesliga
|
Schalke 04 U19 vs Viktoria Köln U19
|
1X2 Schalke 04 U19 |
-500 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz
|
Ankara Demirspor vs KΔ±rklarelispor
|
1X2 Ankara Demirspor |
-200 |
0 : 0 |
LOSE
|
|
Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1
|
AliaΔa FAΕ vs Arguvan Belediyespor
|
1X2 AliaΔa FAΕ |
-500 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Portugal - Segunda Liga
|
AVS vs UD Oliveirense
|
1X2 AVS |
-250 |
0 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Spain - Tercera - Group 18
|
Toledo vs La Solana
|
1X2 Toledo |
-200 |
1 : 1 |
LOSE
|
|
Thailand - Thai League 3 - North East
|
Khonkaen vs Huai Thalaeng United
|
1X2 Khonkaen |
-333 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Thailand - Thai League Two
|
Chiangmai United vs Krabi
|
1X2 Chiangmai United |
-275 |
4 : 0 |
WIN
|
|
France - Feminine Division 2
|
Lens W vs Rodez W
|
1X2 Lens W |
-200 |
4 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Premier Liga
|
Zrinjski vs Tuzla City
|
1X2 Zrinjski |
-450 |
3 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
United Arab Emirates - Division 1
|
Al Urooba vs City
|
1X2 Al Urooba |
-350 |
2 : 1 |
WIN
|
|
Czech Republic - 4. Liga Division C
|
Hlinsko vs Letohrad
|
1X2 Hlinsko |
-350 |
3 : 2 |
WIN
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
China PR - League One
|
Shanghai Jiading vs Guangzhou Evergrande
|
In-Play 1X2 Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0 (44:47) |
300 |
50,000 |
1 : 0 |
LOSE
|
Status : LOSE |
Outcome : 0 |
|
|
China PR - League One
|
Qingdao Youth Island vs Yanbian Longding
|
In-Play 1X2 Qingdao Youth Island 0-0 (44:37) |
-227 |
50,000 |
1 : 0 |
WIN
|
Status : WIN |
Outcome : 72,000 |
Write a comment: