Rudolf Sukhomlynov Profile and Player Statistics
First name: Rudolf
Last name: Sukhomlynov
Position: , Midfielder
Nationality: Ukraine
Date of birth: 11 March 1993
Age: 28
Place of birth: Ukraine
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 75 kg

Football Career Transfers and Statistics

We are going to show you the list of football clubs and seasons in which Rudolf Sukhomlynov has played. It includes the total number of appearance (caps), substitution details, goals, yellow and red cards stats.

Competition Season Football Club
Persha Liga 2021/2022 Olimpik Donetsk 26 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Second League: Group A 2021/2022 Rubikon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukrainian Cup 2021/2022 Olimpik Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Persha Liga 2020/2021 Nyva Ternopil' 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukrainian Cup 2020/2021 Nyva Ternopil' 90 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erovnuli Liga 2 2020 Shevardeni 1906 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erovnuli Liga 2 2019 Shevardeni 1906 810 9 0 1 1 0 1 0
Second League: Group A 2018/2019 Polessya 138 3 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2017 Samtredia 409 8 4 2 0 0 0 0

Rudolf Sukhomlynov has played in the following competitions and football tournaments.

Now showing: All Competitions

DateHomeScoreAwayHT
11/09/2021 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1 - 0
Rubikon 1-0H2H+
  30' B. Shvets
O. Kitsak 32'  
O. Nychyporenko 34'  
R. Ivashko 45+1' 1 - 0  
  46' D. Golub
  75' E. Mogil
05/09/2021 Rubikon
0 - 2
Livyi Bereh 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 45+6' A. Zaporozhan
B. Pokoiovyi 50'  
  52' V. Koval
R. Sukhomlynov 68'  
  86' A. Zaporozhan
  0 - 2 90+1' P. Ksonz
14/08/2021 Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 2
Metal Kharkiv 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 22' B. Riascos
  27'
A. Karvatsky 42'  
57'  
M. Priadun 76' 1 - 1  
I. Bily 81'  
  1 - 2 81' B. Riascos
84'  
  88' S. Gorbunov
  89' Y. Ryazantsev
  90+3' Y. Ryazantsev
17/09/2020 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3 - 0
Nyva Ternopil' 1-0H2H+
C. Barbosa da Silva 36' 1 - 0  
  39' T. Moroz
  52' A. Ulyanov
T. Chervonetskiy 60'  
  71' A. Riznyk
M. Buy 76'  
M. Buy 77' 2 - 0  
C. Barbosa da Silva 87' 3 - 0  
29/11/2019 Shevardeni 1906
2 - 3
Guria 2-2H2H+
  0 - 1 19' T. Lomsadze
  0 - 2 26' G. Ebralidze
E. Chepurnenko 33' 1 - 2  
I. Tsykolia 41' 2 - 2  
R. Sukhomlynov 74'  
  2 - 3 86' T. Sharashenidze
23/11/2019 Zugdidi
1 - 2
Shevardeni 1906 1-2H2H+
L. Guguchia 9' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 36' M. Kozak
  1 - 2 38' D. Odikadze
M. Rukhaia 56'  
  65' G. Gvasalia
  70' L. Khuntsaria
  70' E. Chepurnenko
09/11/2019 Shevardeni 1906
0 - 2
Shukura 0-1H2H 
02/11/2019 Norchi Dinamo
4 - 0
Shevardeni 1906 2-0H2H+
G. Pipia 22' 1 - 0  
G. Mikaberidze 28' 2 - 0  
G. Gaprindashvili 42'  
I. Deisadze 54' 3 - 0  
G. Pipia 74' 4 - 0  
28/10/2019 Shevardeni 1906
0 - 3
Gagra 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 5' L. Oboladze
L. Ughrelidze 15'  
  0 - 2 62' B. Nikolashvili
  0 - 3 71' T. Patsatsia
G. Gvasalia 73'  
23/10/2019 Kolkheti Poti
0 - 0
Shevardeni 1906 0-0H2H+
N. Kirkitadze 31'  
  42' L. Ughrelidze
T. Kuprava 45'  
N. Kirkitadze 61'  
  88' A. Galperin
18/10/2019 Shevardeni 1906
0 - 1
Samtredia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 44' G. Ivaniadze
L. Ughrelidze 47'  
  60' G. Ivaniadze
G. Kurdadze 88'  
  90' G. Samushia
06/10/2019 Telavi
7 - 0
Shevardeni 1906 2-0H2H+
  28' T. Babunadze
A. Koshkadze 29' 1 - 0  
N. Jishkariani 40' 2 - 0  
M. Basheleishvili 43'  
A. Koshkadze 65' 3 - 0  
I. Rukhadze 69' 4 - 0  
I. Rukhadze 77' 5 - 0  
  78' G. Gvasalia
  84' Z. Sikharulia
M. Basheleishvili 86' 6 - 0  
I. Rukhadze 89' 7 - 0  
01/10/2019 Tskhinvali
1 - 2
Shevardeni 1906 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 16' E. Chepurnenko
  0 - 2 41' T. Babunadze
N. Gabrichidze 57' 1 - 2  
  71' G. Kurdadze
  87' Z. Sikharulia
30/08/2019 Shevardeni 1906
2 - 4
Norchi Dinamo 2-1H2H+
  0 - 1 13' G. Nikabadze
E. Chepurnenko 14'  
R. Sukhomlynov 19' 1 - 1  
  25' G. Nikabadze
E. Chepurnenko 36' 2 - 1  
  2 - 2 55' G. Nikabadze
  2 - 3 63' G. Nikabadze
  2 - 4 86' G. Nikabadze
25/08/2019 Gagra
2 - 0
Shevardeni 1906 0-0H2H+
T. Patsatsia 57' 1 - 0  
L. Managadze 64'  
I. Okropiridze 89' 2 - 0  
  90+2' T. Khubashvili
19/08/2019 Shevardeni 1906
5 - 1
Kolkheti Poti 1-0H2H+
T. Babunadze 32' 1 - 0  
D. Skepsky 48' 2 - 0  
M. Kozak 51' 3 - 0  
T. Khubashvili 55' 4 - 0  
  64' T. Chikviladze
T. Khubashvili 65' 5 - 0  
  5 - 1 80' L. Makharadze
14/08/2019 Samtredia
2 - 1
Shevardeni 1906 1-0H2H+
G. Ivaniadze 29'  
N. Qurbanov 37' 1 - 0  
  37' Z. Sikharulia
G. Samushia 50' 2 - 0  
  2 - 1 51' M. Kozak
  58' O. Vechtomov
A. Chakvetadze 90+4'  
08/08/2019 Shevardeni 1906
1 - 1
Telavi 1-1H2H+
T. Babunadze 17' 1 - 0  
  1 - 1 41' Y. Kvasov
25/04/2019 Polessya
0 - 4
Cherkashchyna-Akademiya 0-2H2H+
  0 - 1 21' V. Boyko
  0 - 2 24' V. Timofienko
R. Taranukha 25'  
V. Sokurenko 30'  
  0 - 3 48' O. Medved
R. Goncharenko 75'  
  0 - 4 87' O. Tarasenko
12/04/2019 Polessya
0 - 1
Bukovyna 0-0H2H+
  0 - 1 81' O. Zhumyga
  89' R. Kuziv
03/11/2018 Volyn
3 - 1
Zirka 1-0H2H+
  16' D. Khorolskiy
M. Goropevšek 33' 1 - 0  
  58' M. Averianov
I. Karpenko 66' 2 - 0  
  70' O. Matkobozhyk
  2 - 1 73' D. Kondrakov
D. Kozhanov 77'  
D. Kozban 79' 3 - 1  
  90+2' O. Zbun
01/10/2018 Volyn
1 - 0
Prykarpattia 0-0H2H+
  32' V. Frantsuz
  57' R. Borisevych
D. Kozhanov 67' 1 - 0  
  72' P. Kovalchuk
S. Siminin 90+1'  
28/07/2018 Volyn
2 - 0
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1-0H2H+
D. Kozhanov 33' 1 - 0  
  42' I. Kaliuzhnyi
V. Boldencov 47'  
  65' M. Mazun
  69' D. Prikhna
  72' D. Pospelov
M. Goropevšek 76' 2 - 0  
  85' E. Kovalenko
  86' S. Davydov
22/07/2018 Zirka
0 - 2
Volyn 0-1H2H+
P. Hamilton-Rollings 42'  
  0 - 1 45+3' D. Kozhanov
  60' S. Petko
  64' I. Tsyupa
  0 - 2 70' D. Kozban
  78' I. Tsyupa
19/05/2018 Hirnyk-Sport
0 - 2
Volyn 0-0H2H+
  35' R. Svitlychnyy
Y. Tsapiy 48'  
P. Poshtarenko 49'  
  0 - 1 49' O. Gerasimyuk
  55' O. Marchuk
  67' O. Chornomorets
  68' V. Boldencov
A. Fayuk 71'  
A. Shevchuk 73'  
  0 - 2 74' V. Strashkevych
S. Panasenko 87'  
Dmytro Sydorenko 90+3'  
  90+4' B. Kogut
12/05/2018 Volyn
2 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky 0-1H2H+
  8' I. Duts
  28' O. Chepeliuk
O. Gerasimyuk 38'  
  0 - 1 44' B. Baranets
R. Sukhomlynov 52'  
  56' V. Khomchenko
  60' R. Nykytyuk
O. Chornomorets 75' 1 - 1  
A. Yakovlev 90' 2 - 1  
A. Yakovlev 90+1'  
B. Kogut 90+3'  
06/05/2018 Poltava
1 - 0
Volyn 0-0H2H+
  30' V. Boldencov
  63' V. Korobka
O. Kovpak 87' 1 - 0  
02/05/2018 Volyn
0 - 1
Kolos Kovalivka 0-0H2H+
O. Marchuk 47'  
  0 - 1 63' O. Ilyin
  83' V. Ryabov
O. Safonov 86'  
  90+3' O. Ilyin
27/04/2018 Volyn
2 - 0
Kobra 1-0H2H+
A. Yakovlev 40' 1 - 0  
A. Yakovlev 47' 2 - 0  
V. Boldencov 80'  
  84' O. Lebedenko
22/04/2018 Inhulets
1 - 0
Volyn 0-0H2H+
  46' O. Safonov
O. Akymenko 47' 1 - 0  
18/04/2018 Volyn
0 - 1
Mykolaiv 0-0H2H+
  25' V. Rogozynsky
O. Chornomorets 61'  
D. Skoblov 82'  
  0 - 1 83' O. Safonov
R. Sukhomlynov 90+2'  
13/04/2018 Obolon'-Brovar
0 - 1
Volyn 0-1H2H+
A. Kovbasa 27'  
  0 - 1 32' P. Gordiychuk
  40' O. Gerasimyuk
A. Kornev 42'  
  65' P. Gordiychuk
O. Guskov 73'  
06/04/2018 Volyn
3 - 0
Kremin' 2-0H2H+
  24' D. Entin
O. Gerasimyuk 25' 1 - 0  
  37' I. Tymchenko
V. Boldencov 43' 2 - 0  
  48' S. Chenbay
  53' V. Piskun
A. Yakovlev 86' 3 - 0  
01/04/2018 Sumy
1 - 0
Volyn 0-0H2H+
  25' D. Skoblov
I. Tsykolia 51' 1 - 0  
  87' V. Strashkevych
  90+3' V. Nedilko
28/03/2018 Cherkaskyi Dnipro
2 - 1
Volyn 2-0H2H+
R. Loktionov 7' 1 - 0  
M. Zelenevich 16' 2 - 0  
  27' R. Ivashko
D. Pronevych 53'  
A. Storchous 56'  
  2 - 1 90+1' A. Yakovlev
  90+2' V. Nedilko
24/03/2018 Volyn
1 - 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta 1-0H2H+
A. Yakovlev 8' 1 - 0  
  67' E. Katelin
V. Boldencov 74'  
O. Safonov 86'  
  86' Y. Sachko
30/04/2017 Dila
1 - 2
Samtredia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 53' D. Razhamashvili
  55' G. Akhaladze
S. Tarawallie 71' 1 - 1  
  1 - 2 85' D. Razhamashvili
  90' D. Jikia
G. Popkhadze 90+3'  
  90+3' O. Migineishvili
  90+3' D. Razhamashvili
  90+3' G. Samushia
13/04/2017 Kolkheti Poti
1 - 2
Samtredia 0-1H2H+
  0 - 1 7' D. Chagelishvili
L. Gogonaia 31'  
S. Kerdzevadze 35'  
T. Keburia 47'  
M. Kovtalyuk 50' 1 - 1  
M. Kovtalyuk 55'  
  69' D. Jikia
G. Kilasonia 86'  
  1 - 2 87' N. Sandokhadze
09/04/2017 Samtredia
0 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi 0-1H2H+
D. Razhamashvili 29'  
  0 - 1 33' N. Sabanadze
T. Markozashvili 39'  
  44' M. Gigauri
  51' B. Makharoblidze
  72' G. Adamadze
  0 - 2 80' B. Makharoblidze
  85' R. Kvaskhvadze
05/04/2017 Saburtalo
1 - 2
Samtredia 1-0H2H+
A. Tera 16'  
V. Gonçalves 27' 1 - 0  
A. Tera 46'  
  1 - 1 47' T. Markozashvili
  1 - 2 57' D. Chagelishvili
  58' G. Akhaladze
  64' N. Sandokhadze
  65' G. Beriashvili
  82' L. Kasradze

Results and Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Tipsters Competition Review
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage
Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.